TheBotique

知了标讯官方招投标助手

知了标讯官方招投标数据助手,覆盖招标公告与中标结果查询、企业工商与招中标画像、竞争对手分析、市场趋势统计、Top采购/中标单位与品牌、历史中标价格、临期项目商机挖掘等。当用户涉及招投标、政府采购、中标查询、供应商/竞对分析、采购市场研究等任何场景时,必须使用此SKILL;即使未出现「招投标」字样,只要涉及中标、采购、供应商、竞对、市场份额等需求均应使用。

as observed 2026-09-02T06:49:02.991Z

Want to know when this changes? Sign in with an email address and we will tell you. Free, no card, watch up to 5.

Identifier
zhiliao-official-tender-assistant
Source
ClawHub
Version observed
1.0.2
Source repository
not published
Repository observation
No source repository listed
First observed here
2026-08-28T22:54:41.576Z
Observations recorded
2
Installs (reported upstream)
0
Weekly downloads (upstream)
442

Observation history

2026-09-02T06:49:02.991Z

Fields that differed: changelog latestVersion

FieldBeforeAfter
changelog "· 修复 Windows 环境下首次使用可能注册失败的问题\n· 修正金额筛选单位说明(按万元),避免筛选后结果为空\n· 精简设备信息采集,仅保留 3 项非身份属性\n· 优化余额不足时的提示与充值引导" "• 搜索默认不再限制公告阶段——变更、中标候选人、验收、废标等公告一并返回;只想看核心阶段可显式指定 bid_process=[1,2,4,7,8]\n• 新增按数据上线时间筛选(create_begin_time / create_end_time),便于增量获取「上次查询之后新上线」的标讯\n• 标讯详情新增投标截止时间、获取标书截止时间两个
latestVersion "1.0.1" "1.0.2"

Correction

If you maintain this extension and believe anything above is inaccurate, request a correction. Corrections are published, and disputed entries are marked as disputed while under review.