TheBotique

招投标商机情报官-临期商机与竞对雷达

招投标商机情报与竞对动态分析助手。当用户涉及以下任何场景时,必须使用此SKILL:查找临期/即将到期项目、续约商机挖掘、商机预测、推荐潜在投标供应商、追踪竞争对手最新中标动态、竞对画像分析、查询某采购单位的Top供应商、寻找潜在采购客户、客户开发与渠道拓展、监控某行业/某地区最新招标动态等场景。即使用户没有提到「商机」二字,只要涉及临期项目、续约、竞对动态、客户开发、潜在供应商等需求,都应使用本SKILL。

as observed 2026-09-02T06:49:02.991Z

Want to know when this changes? Sign in with an email address and we will tell you. Free, no card, watch up to 5.

Identifier
tender-opportunity-intelligence-officer
Source
ClawHub
Version observed
1.0.3
Source repository
not published
Repository observation
No source repository listed
First observed here
2026-08-28T22:54:41.576Z
Observations recorded
2
Installs (reported upstream)
2
Weekly downloads (upstream)
588

Observation history

2026-09-02T06:49:02.991Z

Fields that differed: changelog latestVersion

FieldBeforeAfter
changelog "· 修复 Windows 环境下首次使用可能注册失败的问题\n· 修正金额筛选单位说明(按万元),避免筛选后结果为空\n· 精简设备信息采集,仅保留 3 项非身份属性\n· 优化余额不足时的提示与充值引导" "• 搜索默认不再限制公告阶段——变更、中标候选人、验收、废标等公告一并返回;只想看核心阶段可显式指定 bid_process=[1,2,4,7,8]\n• 新增按数据上线时间筛选(create_begin_time / create_end_time),便于增量获取「上次查询之后新上线」的标讯\n• 标讯详情新增投标截止时间、获取标书截止时间两个
latestVersion "1.0.2" "1.0.3"

Correction

If you maintain this extension and believe anything above is inaccurate, request a correction. Corrections are published, and disputed entries are marked as disputed while under review.