工程建设招投标分析-建设通
工程建设招投标分析-建设通,当搜索词包含工程、施工、建筑、市政、监理、设计等建筑业专属词汇时触发,聚焦工程项目金额、中标单位资质背景,重点提取建筑类项目核心字段并进行业绩汇总。
as observed 2026-09-02T06:49:02.991ZWant to know when this changes? Sign in with an email address and we will tell you. Free, no card, watch up to 5.
- Identifier
construction-tender-analyzer-jianshetong- Source
- ClawHub
- Version observed
- 1.0.4
- Source repository
- not published
- Repository observation
- No source repository listed
- First observed here
- 2026-08-28T22:06:45.899Z
- Observations recorded
- 2
- Installs (reported upstream)
- 22
- Weekly downloads (upstream)
- 1,154
Observation history
2026-09-02T06:49:02.991Z
Fields that differed: changelog latestVersion
| Field | Before | After |
|---|---|---|
changelog |
"· 首次使用改为引导式开通免费试用账号,明确用户授权环节\n· 统一免费额度口径:注册赠 100 次,绑定手机号再赠 100 次\n· 优化额度不足时的充值引导\n· 查询与分析能力、接口参数均无变化" | "• 搜索默认不再限制公告阶段——变更、中标候选人、验收、废标等公告一并返回;只想看核心阶段可显式指定 bid_process=[1,2,4,7,8]\n• 新增按数据上线时间筛选(create_begin_time / create_end_time),便于增量获取「上次查询之后新上线」的标讯\n• 标讯详情新增投标截止时间、获取标书截止时间两个 |
latestVersion |
"1.0.3" | "1.0.4" |
Correction
If you maintain this extension and believe anything above is inaccurate, request a correction. Corrections are published, and disputed entries are marked as disputed while under review.