招投标AI数据分析平台
招投标大数据 AI 分析平台,用自然语言完成市场分析、商机研判与趋势预测:多维聚合统计(月/季/年/省份/行业/品牌)、Top采购单位/中标单位/中标品牌、历史中标价格走势、潜在中标候选预测。当用户提出招投标市场分析、行业商机简报、采购趋势、市场份额、谁在买谁在中标等开放式分析需求时,必须使用此SKILL。
as observed 2026-09-02T06:49:02.991ZWant to know when this changes? Sign in with an email address and we will tell you. Free, no card, watch up to 5.
- Identifier
ai-bidding-data-platform- Source
- ClawHub
- Version observed
- 1.0.2
- Source repository
- not published
- Repository observation
- No source repository listed
- First observed here
- 2026-08-28T22:54:41.576Z
- Observations recorded
- 2
- Installs (reported upstream)
- 0
- Weekly downloads (upstream)
- 398
Observation history
2026-09-02T06:49:02.991Z
Fields that differed: changelog latestVersion
| Field | Before | After |
|---|---|---|
changelog |
"· 修复 Windows 环境下首次使用可能注册失败的问题\n· 修正金额筛选单位说明(按万元),避免筛选后结果为空\n· 精简设备信息采集,仅保留 3 项非身份属性\n· 优化余额不足时的提示与充值引导" | "• 搜索默认不再限制公告阶段——变更、中标候选人、验收、废标等公告一并返回;只想看核心阶段可显式指定 bid_process=[1,2,4,7,8]\n• 新增按数据上线时间筛选(create_begin_time / create_end_time),便于增量获取「上次查询之后新上线」的标讯\n• 标讯详情新增投标截止时间、获取标书截止时间两个 |
latestVersion |
"1.0.1" | "1.0.2" |
Correction
If you maintain this extension and believe anything above is inaccurate, request a correction. Corrections are published, and disputed entries are marked as disputed while under review.